2020

VietaKomandaRPLPrĮmPrT
1SK Modulis181611702249
2SK Nemenčinė-Hegvita181062632636
3FK Ozo tapyrai18936313030
4Ave.Ko. 218828454326
5SK Pressas18747364525
6FK Olandai18639374421
7FK Viesulas 218558344720
8FK Reaktyvas18558243320
9FC Vova Juniors184410355216
10FK Trivartis18071119527
Rezultatyviausi Ave.Ko. žaidėjai:
1.Aleksandr Korvel21
2.Alanas Viaževičius5
3.Vladislav Bagdanovič4
4.Romuald Krukovski3
5.Aleksandr Borovko (dubleris)3
6.Edvinas Laurinavičius (dubleris)2
7.Ryšard Bakulo2
8.Artur Potkin (dubleris)1
9.Artur Vaškevič1
10.Nikolaj Skaskevič1
11.Roland Novikov1
12.Igoris Kasperski1